Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U10 Coed SSA West / NW
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete -- (0Y160-05RB10-0346)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Group -- A
A1
: SSA Dville Gunners - White
A2
: SSA Dville Bulldogs - Norman
A3
: SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
A4
: SSA Dville United - Cooke
A5
: SSA Sporting Dville - Mills
A6
: SSA Paulding 10b Baracudas
A7
: SSA Paulding 10b Comets
A8
: SSA Paulding 10b Mavericks
A9
: SSA Paulding 10b Shockers
A10
: SSA Paulding 10b Wolves
Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133555
Chestnut Log
12:00 PM
1
A3 vs A10
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
vs.
SSA Paulding 10b Wolves
Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133562
Chestnut Log
12:00 PM
2
A1 vs A3
SSA Dville Gunners - White
vs.
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133567
Chestnut Log
12:00 PM
1
A5 vs A3
SSA Sporting Dville - Mills
vs.
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133571
Chestnut Log
10:30 AM
2
A3 vs A7
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
vs.
SSA Paulding 10b Comets
Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133585
Chestnut Log
10:30 AM
1
A3 vs A4
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
vs.
SSA Dville United - Cooke
Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133593
Chestnut Log
03:00 PM
1
A3 vs A6
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
vs.
SSA Paulding 10b Baracudas
Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133577
Braly
01:30 PM
8
A9 vs A3
SSA Paulding 10b Shockers
vs.
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete
Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
133580
Chestnut Log
09:00 AM
2
A2 vs A3
SSA Dville Bulldogs - Norman
vs.
SSA Dville Challengers - Pete